Shooting/Scoring – October 3
Place – Morden Access Event Center
Class Start: 9:00am (Kinsmen Room)
Ice Start: 10:30am
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131749

Small Area Games – October 3
Place – Morden Access Event Center
Class Start: 1:00pm (Kinsmen Room)
Ice Start: 2:45pm
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131750

Skating 1A – October 11
Place – Winkler Arena
Class Start: 9:00am (Upstairs Class Room)
Ice Start: 12:30pm
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131751

Puck Control – October 18
Place – Winkler Arena
Class Start: 9:00am (Upstairs Class Room)
Ice Start: 12:30pm
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131752

Shooting/Scoring – October 21
Place – Altona Millennium Exhibition Center
Class Start: 6:00pm (Upstairs Classroom)
Ice Start: 7:30pm
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131754

Goaltending – October 25
Place – Winkler Arena
Class Start: 9:00am (Upstairs Class Room)
Ice Start: 12:30pm
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131753

Shooting/Scoring – October 25
Place – Sanford Arena
Class Start: 6:30pm (Upstairs Class Room)
Ice Start: 8:15pm
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131756

C2 – November 1
Place – Winkler Arena
Class Start: 9:00am (Upstairs Class Room)
Ice Start: 12:30pm

Puck Control – November 8
Place – Sanford Arena
Class Start: 6:30pm (Upstairs Class Room)
Ice Start: 8:15pm
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131757

S&S or Puck Control – November 8
Place – Carman Dufferin Arana
Class Start: 5:30pm (Kinsmen Room)
Ice Start: 7:00pm
Registration: https://ehockey.hockeycanada.ca/ehockey/ClinicDetail.aspx?cid=131755

Checking – November 14
Place – Miami Lloyd Orchard Arena
Class Start: 9:00am (Upstairs Class Room)
Ice Start: 1:00pm

C1 – November 15
Place – Miami Lloyd Orchard Arena
Class Start: 9:00am – (Upstairs Class Room)
Ice Start: 1:00pm